Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. Mer information.
Butikens startsida > Kablar > Fiber patchkablar & Pigtails > Active Optical Cables (AOC) > SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible
SFP-10G-AOC1M-BB: 1m
Fotot kan skilja sig från den verkliga produkten.
SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible
 

SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible


Connect 10Gbps Cisco Switches, Routers and Servers, as well as other MSA Compliant Equipment in Ethernet networking applications


  • 100% Compatible to Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M= and other lengths
  • SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), SFF-8431 compliant
  • 10GBase-AOC 10Gbps Direct Attach Cable
  • Utilizes VCSEL technology over 850nm multimode fiber for optimal performance
  • Ultra-thin and light optical cabling ideal for high-density networking applications
  • Low power usage (less than 0.6W) is extremely valuable in high data rate applications
  • Perfect for point-to-point, intra-rack and rack-to-rack connections of 10Gb equipment
  • Ideal solution for 10Gb Ethernet, Infiniband (QDR, SDR, DDR), Fiber Channel applications and more.
   
Share |
  Produkt       Kod   Jämförpris   Stock   Kvantitet  
 
 
1m
  SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible  
SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible
  SFP-10G-AOC1M-BB  
819,00 kr
  25    
 
2m
  SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible  
SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible
  SFP-10G-AOC2M-BB  
868,00 kr
  30    
 
3m
  SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible  
SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible
  SFP-10G-AOC3M-BB  
917,00 kr
  28    
 
5m
  SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible  
SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible
  SFP-10G-AOC5M-BB  
986,00 kr
  30    
 
7m
  SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible  
SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible
  SFP-10G-AOC7M-BB  
1 100,00 kr
  25    
 
10m
  SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible  
SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible
  SFP-10G-AOC10M-BB  
1 100,00 kr
  19    

Tillbehör

  Produkt     Kod   Jämförpris   Stock   Kvantitet  
 
  Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 10GbE uplinks - Full SNMP management, (44) RJ45 + (4) dual media UTP/SFP 10/100/1000 + (4) 1/10Gbps SFP+
Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 10GbE uplinks
  LGB5052A  
10 300,00 kr
     
Card/Module
  (4) SFP+-slots, 10-Gig, Switch Module for slot 4
(4) SFP+-slots, 10-Gig, Switch Module for slot 4
  LE2731C  
9 800,00 kr
     
  Emerald® DisplayPort KVM over IP Matrix Switch - 4K60Hz - USB 2.0, Audio - (1) DisplayPort 1.2 (4K60), 4x USB transparent, audio, Receiver
Emerald® DisplayPort KVM over IP Matrix Switch - 4K60Hz - USB 2.0, Audio
  EMD4000R  
På begäran
  83    
  Emerald® DisplayPort KVM over IP Matrix Switch - 4K60Hz - USB 2.0, Audio - (1) DisplayPort 1.2 (4K60), 4x USB transparent, audio, Transmitter
Emerald® DisplayPort KVM over IP Matrix Switch - 4K60Hz - USB 2.0, Audio
  EMD4000T  
På begäran
  99+    
  Emerald® KVM over IP Matrix Switch, 10GbE, 28-Port - KVM over IP, 10G, (28) SFP+ 1/10G + (2) QSFP28 100G
Emerald® KVM over IP Matrix Switch, 10GbE, 28-Port
  EMS10G28  
På begäran
     
  Fibre KVM Extenderkit, Emerald® KVM over IP 4K DisplayPort - Extender Kit, (1) DisplayPort 1.2 (4K60), 4x USB transparent, audio, serial
Fibre KVM Extenderkit, Emerald® KVM over IP 4K DisplayPort
  EMD4000-KIT  
På begäran
  22    
  10G Emerald KVM over IP Matrix Switch - KVM over IP, 10G, (12) SFP+ 1/10G + (3) QSFP28 100G
10G Emerald KVM over IP Matrix Switch
  EMS10G12  
På begäran
  7    
  4K60 Network AV Decoder - HDMI 2.0, DisplayPort 1.2a, Scaling, USB, 10-GbE Copper or Fiber - Dual HDMI 2.0, DisplayPort 1.2, Decoder
4K60 Network AV Decoder - HDMI 2.0, DisplayPort 1.2a, Scaling, USB, 10-GbE Copper or Fiber
  MCX-S9-DEC  
16 800,00 kr
  99+    
  4K60 Network AV Encoder - HDMI 2.0, DisplayPort 1.2a, Scaling, USB, 10-GbE Copper or Fiber - Dual HDMI 2.0, DisplayPort 1.2, Encoder
4K60 Network AV Encoder - HDMI 2.0, DisplayPort 1.2a, Scaling, USB, 10-GbE Copper or Fiber
  MCX-S9-ENC  
16 800,00 kr
  48    
  4K60 Network AV Encoder Dante HDMI2.0 DP1.2a USB 10G CPR/FBR - Dual HDMI 2.0, DisplayPort 1.2, Encoder
4K60 Network AV Encoder Dante HDMI2.0 DP1.2a USB 10G CPR/FBR
  MCX-S9D-ENC  
19 700,00 kr
  99+    

Komplettera din SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible lösning med:

Använd din SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-10G-AOCxM Compatible med dessa lösningar:

Alternativa produkter


 
Åtgärder
Datablad
Manualer
Tipsa en vän
E-postadress
error
Din e-postadress
error
Meddelande