Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. Mer information.
Butikens startsida > Kontors nätverk > Anslutningar / tillbehör > Gränssnittskort / adaptrar > PCI Fibre Adapter - 100BASE-FX, Multimode, ST
LH1350C-ST-R4
Fotot kan skilja sig från den verkliga produkten.
PCI Fibre Adapter - 100BASE-FX, Multimode, ST
LH1350C-ST-R4
 

PCI Fibre Adapter - 100BASE-FX, Multimode, ST


Bring multimode fibre to the desktop.


  • This Fibre Adapter slides right into your PCs, servers, and workstations.
  • Compatible with many operating systems.
  • 32-bit bus master.
  • Supports 802.1P/Q VLAN tag.
  • IP multicast filter.
  • PCI 2.1 and 2.2 compliant.
  • Wake-On-LAN (WOL) power management supported via the PCI BUS or through the supplied WOL cable.
  • PXE Remote boot support.
  • Supports ACPI.
  • Standard and low profile brackets included.
   
Share |
  Produkt       Kod   Jämförpris   Kvantitet  
 
 
PCI Fibre Adapter - 100BASE-FX, Multimode, ST
 
PCI Fibre Adapter - 100BASE-FX, Multimode, ST
  LH1350C-ST-R4  
1 500,00 kr
   


 
Live chat
Åtgärder
Datablad
PCI Fibre Adapter - 100BASE-FX, Multimode, ST Datablad
Manualer
PCI Fibre Adapter - 100BASE-FX, Multimode, ST Manual
PCI Fibre Adapter - 100BASE-FX, Multimode, ST Manual
Katalog
Tipsa en vän
E-postadress
error
Din e-postadress
error
Meddelande