Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. Mer information.
MCII 1000 Card
Fotot kan skilja sig från den verkliga produkten.
LGC5184C-R3: 1000BASE-TX, 1000BaseLX, 15km, Singlemode, SC
 

MCII 1000 Card


High-Density Media Conversion System II - 1000Mbps Ethernet Card for the Media Converter System II


  • Converts 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-SX or LX.
  • Supports Distances up to to 40 kilometres.
  • Multimode and single-mode versions available.
  • Supports LinkLoss and FiberAlert function.
   
Share |
  Produkt       Kod   Jämförpris   Kvantitet  
1000BASE-TX
1000BaseLX
15km
Singlemode
 
SC
  MCII 1000 Card  
MCII 1000 Card
  LGC5184C-R3  
5 800,00 kr
   

Tillbehör

  Produkt     Kod   Jämförpris   Kvantitet  
 
  MCII 10-100-1000 Card - 10/100/1000TX, 1000BaseLX, 40km, Singlemode, SC
MCII 10-100-1000 Card
  LGC5952C-R2  
8 000,00 kr
   
  MCII 10-100-1000 Card - 10/100/1000TX, 1000BaseSX, 220m, Multimode, SC
MCII 10-100-1000 Card
  LGC5950C-R2  
6 800,00 kr
   
  T1/E1 to Fibre Converter Modules for MCS II - 2km, 1300-nm
T1/E1 to Fibre Converter Modules for MCS II
  LME001A  
4 500,00 kr
   
  MCII 1000 Card - 1000BASE-TX, 1000BaseLX, 15km, Singlemode, SC
MCII 1000 Card
  LGC5184C-R3  
5 800,00 kr
   
  High-Density Media Conversion System II, AC Power - Chassis, 1 Slot, 100–240 VAC
High-Density Media Conversion System II, AC Power
  LMC5101A  
1 100,00 kr
   
  High-Density Media Conversion System II, AC/DC Power - Chassis, 1 Slot, 100–240 VAC/48 VDC
High-Density Media Conversion System II, AC/DC Power
  LMC5103A-R2  
1 400,00 kr
   
  High-Density Media Conversion System II, (1) AC Power - Chassis, 6 Slots, 100–240 VAC
High-Density Media Conversion System II, (1) AC Power
  LMC5203A  
6 500,00 kr
   
  High-Density Media Conversion System II, (2) AC Power - Chassis, 6 Slots, 100–240 VAC, dual
High-Density Media Conversion System II, (2) AC Power
  LMC5204A  
8 500,00 kr
   
  High-Density Media Conversion System II, (2) AC Power - Chassis, 20 Slots, Dual AC Power Supply
High-Density Media Conversion System II, (2) AC Power
  LMC5207A-R3  
13 400,00 kr
   


 
Live chat
Åtgärder
Datablad
MCII 1000 Card Datablad
Manualer
Katalog
Tipsa en vän
E-postadress
error
Din e-postadress
error
Meddelande