Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. Mer information.
Butikens startsida > Kablar > Fibre patchpaneler > Modulär > Modular FO Patch Panel
JPM406A-R6: Panel, for 12 Adapter Panels, 3U
Fotot kan skilja sig från den verkliga produkten.
JPM407A-R5: Shelf, for 3 Adapter Panels, 1U
JPM407A-R5: Shelf, for 3 Adapter Panels, 1U
JPM406A-R6: Panel, for 12 Adapter Panels, 3U
JPM406A-R6: Panel, for 12 Adapter Panels, 3U
JPM407A-R5: Shelf, for 3 Adapter Panels, 1U
JPM418A-R5: Panel, for 6 Adapter Panels, 2U
JPM418A-R5: Panel, for 6 Adapter Panels, 2U
JPM418A-R5: Panel, for 6 Adapter Panels, 2U
 

Modular FO Patch Panel


Mix and match fiber for your workgroup.


  • For 19" or 23" rackmount fiber applications.
  • Snap in the appropriate adapter panels.
  • Choose various connector types upon your needs.
   
Share |
  Produkt       Kod   Jämförpris  
Panel
for 12 Adapter Panels
 
3U
  Modular FO Patch Panel  
Modular FO Patch Panel
  JPM406A-R6   Logga in för att se priser  
for 6 Adapter Panels
 
2U
  Modular FO Patch Panel  
Modular FO Patch Panel
  JPM418A-R5   Logga in för att se priser  
Shelf
for 3 Adapter Panels
 
1U
  Modular FO Patch Panel  
Modular FO Patch Panel
  JPM407A-R5   Logga in för att se priser  

Tillbehör

  Produkt     Kod   Jämförpris  
 
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Bronze, 3 Duplex ST, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM450B   Logga in för att se priser  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Ceramic, 3 Duplex ST, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM450C   Logga in för att se priser  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Bronze, 3 Duplex SC, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM451B   Logga in för att se priser  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Ceramic, 3 Duplex SC, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM451C   Logga in för att se priser  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Bronze, 6 Duplex LC, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM455B-R2   Logga in för att se priser  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Ceramic, 6 Duplex LC, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM455C-R2   Logga in för att se priser  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Ceramic, 6 Duplex LC, Aqua
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM456C   Logga in för att se priser  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Bronze, 6 Duplex ST, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM460B   Logga in för att se priser  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Ceramic, 6 Duplex ST, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM460C   Logga in för att se priser  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Ceramic, 6 Duplex SC, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM461C   Logga in för att se priser  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Bronze, 6 Duplex SC, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM463B   Logga in för att se priser  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Bronze, 6 Duplex ST, 6 Duplex SC, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM466B   Logga in för att se priser  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Bronze, 12 Duplex LC, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM467B-R2   Logga in för att se priser  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Ceramic, 12 Duplex LC, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM467C-R2   Logga in för att se priser  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Ceramic, 12 Duplex LC, Aqua
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM468C   Logga in för att se priser  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - HD Panel, 6 MPO/MTP, Black
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM470   Logga in för att se priser  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Blank Panel, No Connector, Black
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM480A   Logga in för att se priser  
  OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors - (12) MTP/MPO to (6) LC Duplex
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
  FOCA20M3-1MP12-12LC   Logga in för att se priser  
  OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors - 2x (12) MTP/MPO to (12) LC Duplex
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
  FOCA20M3-2MP12-24LC   Logga in för att se priser  
  OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors - (24) MTP/MPO to (12) LC Duplex
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
  FOCA20M3-1MP24-24LC   Logga in för att se priser  
  OM3 HD Fiber Optic Cassette, (3x12) Strand MTP/MPO to (36) LC - Cassette
OM3 HD Fiber Optic Cassette, (3x12) Strand MTP/MPO to (36) LC
  FOCA20M3-3MP12-36LC   Logga in för att se priser  
  FO Splice Tray - 24-Strand
FO Splice Tray
  JPM440A   Logga in för att se priser  
  FO Splice Tray - 12-Strand
FO Splice Tray
  JPM441A   Logga in för att se priser  


 
Live chat
Åtgärder
Datablad
Modular FO Patch Panel Datablad
Manualer
Modular FO Patch Panel Manual
Modular FO Patch Panel Manual
Modular FO Patch Panel Manual
Katalog
Tipsa en vän
E-postadress
error
Din e-postadress
error
Meddelande