Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Store home > Cables > Plugs & Adapters > Fibre > Multimode Adapter
Multimode Adapter
Photo may vary from actual product
FOT116: ST-SC, MM Duplex, rectangular, PVC
 

Multimode Adapter


Use this adapter to link your multimode cables.


  • Bronze sleeves provide durability for multimode applications.
  • Features a metal or plastic flange.
  • Choose from square or rectangular mount design.
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Unit price  
ST-SC
MM Simplex
rectangular
 
PVC
  Multimode Adapter  
Multimode Adapter
  FOT115   Sign in to view prices  
MM Duplex
rectangular
 
PVC
  Multimode Adapter  
Multimode Adapter
  FOT116   Sign in to view prices  


 
Live chat
Actions
Catalogue
Mail a friend
Email address
error
Your email address
error
Message