Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Store home > Cables > Plugs & Adapters > Fibre > Multimode Couplings
Multimode Couplings
Photo may vary from actual product
Multimode Couplings
 

Multimode Couplings


Couple two fiber connections


  • Choose from square, rectangular, panel or 3/8” diameter-mount design.
  • LC, SC, ST, FC and MTRJ options.
  • Connect multimode fiber in a durable bronze sleeve.
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Unit price   Quantity  
FC-FC
MM Simplex
3/8" diameter
 
Metal
  Multimode Couplings  
Multimode Couplings
  FOT100  
44,00 kr
   
LC-LC
MM Simplex
panel mount
 
PVC
  Multimode Couplings  
Multimode Couplings
  FOT127  
50,00 kr
   
MM Duplex
panel mount
 
PVC
  Multimode Couplings  
Multimode Couplings
  FOT128  
80,00 kr
   
SC Footprint
 
PVC
  Multimode Couplings  
Multimode Couplings
  FOT123  
80,00 kr
   
SC-SC
MM Simplex
rectangular
 
PVC
  Multimode Couplings  
Multimode Couplings
  FOT117  
31,00 kr
   
MM Duplex
rectangular
 
PVC
  Multimode Couplings  
Multimode Couplings
  FOT118  
38,00 kr
   
ST-ST
MM Simplex
3/8" diameter
 
Metal
  Multimode Couplings  
Multimode Couplings
  FOT109  
38,00 kr
   
MM Duplex
rectangular
 
Metal
  Multimode Couplings  
Multimode Couplings
  FOT112  
31,00 kr
   


 
Live chat
Actions
Catalogue
Mail a friend
Email address
error
Your email address
error
Message