Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Store home > Cables > Fibre Patch Cables > OM1 Multimode > Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
FO625-LSZH-001M-LCLC: LC-LC, 1m
Photo may vary from actual product
FO625-LSZH-001M-STST: ST-ST, 1m
FO625-LSZH-002M-STSC: ST-SC, 2m
FO625-LSZH-001M-STLC: ST-LC, 1m
FO625-LSZH-001M-SCSC: SC-SC, 1m
FO625-LSZH-001M-SCLC: SC-LC, 1m
FO625-LSZH-001M-LCLC: LC-LC, 1m
 

Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH


The smart choice for fibre cables when price matters most.


  • OM1 (62,5/125µm) Duplex Multimode patch cable.
  • Low Smoke Zero halogen jacket.
  • Available with ST, SC, and LC connectors.
  • Basic line in 5 standard lengths.
  • Bulk discounts are available!
  • Warranty: 1-year
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Unit price   Quantity  
LC-LC
 
1m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-001M-LCLC  
70,00 kr
   
 
2m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-002M-LCLC  
80,00 kr
   
 
3m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-003M-LCLC  
80,00 kr
   
 
5m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-005M-LCLC  
90,00 kr
   
 
10m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-010M-LCLC  
120,00 kr
   
SC-LC
 
1m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-001M-SCLC  
70,00 kr
   
 
2m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-002M-SCLC  
70,00 kr
   
 
3m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-003M-SCLC  
80,00 kr
   
 
5m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-005M-SCLC Warehouse clearance  
90,00 kr
   
 
10m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-010M-SCLC  
110,00 kr
   
SC-SC
 
1m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-001M-SCSC  
50,00 kr
   
 
2m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-002M-SCSC  
60,00 kr
   
 
3m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-003M-SCSC Warehouse clearance  
60,00 kr
   
 
5m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-005M-SCSC  
70,00 kr
   
 
10m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-010M-SCSC  
100,00 kr
   
ST-LC
 
1m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-001M-STLC  
70,00 kr
   
 
2m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-002M-STLC  
70,00 kr
   
 
3m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-003M-STLC Warehouse clearance  
80,00 kr
   
 
5m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-005M-STLC  
90,00 kr
   
 
10m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-010M-STLC  
110,00 kr
   
ST-SC
 
2m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-002M-STSC  
60,00 kr
   
 
3m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-003M-STSC Warehouse clearance  
60,00 kr
   
 
5m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-005M-STSC  
70,00 kr
   
 
10m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-010M-STSC  
100,00 kr
   
ST-ST
 
1m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-001M-STST  
50,00 kr
   
 
2m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-002M-STST  
60,00 kr
   
 
3m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-003M-STST Warehouse clearance  
60,00 kr
   
 
5m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-005M-STST  
70,00 kr
   
 
10m
  Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-010M-STST  
100,00 kr
   
Benefit from our volume discounts (more details see tab below)

Accessories

  Product     Code   Unit price   Quantity  
 
  Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit - LC (16 Duplex)
Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit
  JPM390A  
1 800,00 kr
   
  Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit - ST (16 Simplex)
Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit
  JPM395A  
700,00 kr
   
  Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit - ST (24 Simplex)
Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit
  JPM425A  
800,00 kr
   
  Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit - SC (16 Simplex)
Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit
  JPM430A  
900,00 kr
   
  Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel – 1U, 3 Slot - 3 Slots, 1U
Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel – 1U, 3 Slot
  JPMT-FIBER-3  
220,00 kr
   
  Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel – 2U, 6 Slot - 6 Slots, 2U
Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel – 2U, 6 Slot
  JPMT-FIBER-6  
320,00 kr
   
  Black Box Connect Standard Fiber Adapter Panel - 6 Simplex SC, Silver
Black Box Connect Standard Fiber Adapter Panel
  FOAP-SC-B-6F  
140,00 kr
   


 
Live chat
Actions
Catalogue
Mail a friend
Email address
error
Your email address
error
Message